vineri, 22 iulie 2011

Leapsa...

Wow, ma mai vad si eu scriind :))...So, leapsa asta is for everybody (la fel ca si celelalte)...Thanks to Florea (cred ca a vrut ca si eu s-o preiau :-? )...

1. Un cuvant de inceput?
~Wazzup doc...

2. My name is...
~Flory...

3. Adresa si numarul de telefon?
~Hmmm...no way

4. Cand v-ati nascut?
~10 Iunie 1992

5. Data, ora, ziua, luna si anul completarii oracolului?
~22.7.2011, 5:50 PM, vineri

6. Ce animale preferati?
~Caini, pisici, tigri, serpi, lupii...etc.

7. Ce sporturi va plac? Le practicati?
~Volei, badminton, baschet...

8. Ce dansuri va plac?
~Street dance, salsa, break dance, shuffle dance, tectonic or tecktonik (nu stiu cum e corect)...etc.

9. Ce personaje din desene va plac?
~Tom
~Jerry...etc.

10. Ce pasari va plac?
~Corbii...

11. Dar flori?
~Trandafirii...

12. Va plac cartile?
~Da...

13.Ce cantareti/cantarete (+ trupe) va plac?
~Bushido
~Avril Lavigne
~Tokio Hotel
~The Rasmus
~Linkin Park
~2NE1...etc.

14.Dar actori?
~Jackie Chan, Nina Dobrev, Ian Somerhalder, Paul Wesley, Jennifer Love Hewitt, David Conrad, Kristen Stewart, Robert Pattinson, Taylor Lautner, Ashley Greene, Jet Lee, Shia LaBeouf, Megan Fox...etc.

15.Ce tari va plac?
~I. Japan
~II. Korea
~III. China
~IV. Germany

16.Ce masini va plac?
~Audi
~Porsche
~Lamborghini

17.Dar motocicletele?
~Kawasaki
~Suzuki
~Yamaha

18.Pe cine iubiti?
~Everyone...(nu cer sa mi se intoarca sentimentul)

19. Ce este baiatul?
~O fiinta precara, imprevizibila si egoista...(bataia de joc a fetelor)

20.Dar fata?
~Un fel de cutie a pandorei...(o unealta pentru baieti)

21. V-ati plimbat vreodata cu ea/el de mana?
~Da...

22.Ce vreti sa deveniti?
~Massage therapist

23.Cu ce echipa tineti?
~Cu aia care castiga :))=))...

24.Ce materii va plac?
~Engleza...

25.Dar profesori?
~Da...fostele profe de: chimie, istorie, biologie...etc.

26.Vreti sa mai continuam cu intrebarile?
~Da...


27.Ce inseamna prietenia dupa dumneavoastra?
~ "True friends are Hard to find, Harder to leave and Impossible to Forget."
or
~ "A true friend sees your tears but fixes your heart."

28.Dar iubirea?
~A iubi o ora e ceva animalic; o zi e ceva omenesc; o viata intreaga e ceva ingeresc, dar a iubi toata viata o singura fiinta e ceva divin.

29. Aveti prieteni?
~Da, and I love them...


30.Ce este sarutul?
~O atingere delicata ca a petalelor de trandafir...(sa nu devenim scarbosi)

sâmbătă, 9 iulie 2011

A long sigh...

 I'm pretending to dance in the dark...
This should have been a midnight post...
 Lost thoughts in the evening...
 Creating a world without pain...
 Were love will gain confidence...
Man, is hard...
I hardly survive...
With this kind of humans,
On this planet,
Is beautiful around us...
But no one sees that...
We hurt each other...
We lie, we cheat, is so hard...
Please learn how to love...
You humans are so selfish, funny, horrible, hateful creatures...
You only disgust me...
You don't see anything...
You only live for yourselves...
For you love is just a toy...
Meant to make you feel good...
You don't know what you want...
You are always running from you...
I'm so disappointed in you...
Why did God make you special than animals?...
Ask yourself and then realize what I mean...

joi, 7 iulie 2011

Lost...

I'm so lost, my dear life (shit) is a beautiful bitch and a very good liar. How she tries to seduce me every time, I hate and love her...(I didn't want to write today, man...I'm sooo down and bored)...Listen to my heart or whatsoever...




Skylar Grey - Dance without you

So serious, all the time
I feel distress, I feel confide
I cannot take your whispering, your whispering

I wanna dance without you
I want just let me lose myself lose myself
I wanna dance without you
I want just let me lose myself lose myself for life
Let me lose myself

So insecure, so uptight
I break my neck, to be polite
I cannot take your whispering, your whispering

I wanna dance without you
I want just let me lose myself lose myself

I wanna dance without you
I want just let me lose myself lose myself for life
Let me lose myself

How can I make history, with your choreography?
Take your hands off me, Take your hands off me
Before I suffocate

I wanna dance without you
I want just let me lose myself lose myself
I wanna dance without you
I want just let me lose myself lose myself for life
Let me lose myself


At the end I wish to thank you and to tell everybody: I love you...plus many kisses & hugs...